2017-11-30  CREMS

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  1:2  2:1  2:2  3:1  3:2

12 teams. Number of rounds: 3.

Rank  Team  Score  Name                          Roster                                                                           

   1     4  53,86  B4F(4) - Francisco C Cabral   Costa-Cabral - Alves - Davim - Vala - Santos - Zanartu                           
   2    11  49,11  B4F(3) - Adolfo Steiger       Steiger - Steiger - Correia - Sarmento - Sarmento - Lopes - Alves                
   3     2  41,99  NBCBL(1) - Jorge M Santos     Santos - Ana M - Kay - Ramalho - Belmar - Cruz - Tadeu                           
   4     5  33,76  AVGP(1) - João Fanha          Fanha - Louro - Nobre - Reis - Cunha - Ramos - Figueiredo                        
   5     1  30,13  NBCBL(4) - Nuno Baltazar      Baltazar - Vasconcelos - Lampreia - Felix - Jorge - Macedo Santos                

   6     3  28,34  CBE - Inocêncio Araújo        Araújo - Araújo - Machado - Pimenta - Moraes - Moraes                            
   7    10  26,20  ABL(2) - Vitor Carvalho       Carvalho - Gomes - Pouseiro - Manso - Durão - Neves                              
   8     6  25,39  NBCPB - Luís Correia          Correia - Calamaro - Branquinho - Parente - Ferreira - Ferreira - Neves - Cabral 
   9    12  21,41  B4F(1) - Pedro Salgueiro      Salgueiro - Ribeiro - Coelho - Costa - Rodrigues - Gil                           
  10     7  21,31  ABL(1) - Paula Mattos         Matos - Moreno - Santos - Palha - Arraiano - Amaral - Costa                      

  11     8  21,15  CEAS - Rogério Rodrigues      Rodrigues - Salzano - Sabater - Taborda - Ferreira - Cholewinska - Mira - Fonseca
  12     9   3,49  NBCBL(3) - Fernando S Miguel  Miguel - Baptista - Santos - Ferreira - Baptista - Ferreira - Almeida - Barros   

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  3                                                                                                   
Tbl  Team                                                                1       2       IMP       +/-          Score
 1   5  AVGP(1) - João Fanha          4  B4F(4) - Francisco C Cabral   22-35   16-34    38-69                    4,03 15,97
 2   11 B4F(3) - Adolfo Steiger       8  CEAS - Rogério Rodrigues      54-21   70- 0   124-21                   20,00  0,00
 3   2  NBCBL(1) - Jorge M Santos     7  ABL(1) - Paula Mattos         26-22   53- 0    79-22                   18,82  1,18
 4   3  CBE - Inocêncio Araújo        6  NBCPB - Luís Correia          20-25   49-40    69-65                   10,99  9,01
 5   12 B4F(1) - Pedro Salgueiro      10 ABL(2) - Vitor Carvalho       17-22   25-41    42-63                    5,57 14,43
 6   9  NBCBL(3) - Fernando S Miguel  1  NBCBL(4) - Nuno Baltazar       0- 0    0- 0     0- 0   -10-8,25         0,00 18,25

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  4                                                                                                   
Tbl  Team                                                                                                       Score
 1   4  B4F(4) - Francisco C Cabral   11 B4F(3) - Adolfo Steiger     
 2   2  NBCBL(1) - Jorge M Santos     5  AVGP(1) - João Fanha        
 3   1  NBCBL(4) - Nuno Baltazar      3  CBE - Inocêncio Araújo      
 4   10 ABL(2) - Vitor Carvalho       6  NBCPB - Luís Correia        
 5   12 B4F(1) - Pedro Salgueiro      7  ABL(1) - Paula Mattos       
 6   8  CEAS - Rogério Rodrigues      9  NBCBL(3) - Fernando S Miguel

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  2                                                                                                   
Tbl  Team                                                                1       2       IMP       +/-          Score
 1   4  B4F(4) - Francisco C Cabral   6  NBCPB - Luís Correia           0- 0    0- 0     0- 0   7,89--10        17,89  0,00
 2   11 B4F(3) - Adolfo Steiger       12 B4F(1) - Pedro Salgueiro      30-26   40-17    70-43                   15,39  4,61
 3   10 ABL(2) - Vitor Carvalho       5  AVGP(1) - João Fanha          29-31    2-59    31-90                    1,02 18,98
 4   8  CEAS - Rogério Rodrigues      3  CBE - Inocêncio Araújo        42-22   19-31    61-53                   11,90  8,10
 5   1  NBCBL(4) - Nuno Baltazar      2  NBCBL(1) - Jorge M Santos     14-60   19-11    33-71                    3,11 16,89
 6   7  ABL(1) - Paula Mattos         9  NBCBL(3) - Fernando S Miguel  44-15   30-24    74-39                   16,51  3,49

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  1                                                                                                   
Tbl  Team                                                                1       2       IMP                    Score
 1   1  NBCBL(4) - Nuno Baltazar      12 B4F(1) - Pedro Salgueiro      25-33   17-14    42-47                    8,77 11,23
 2   2  NBCBL(1) - Jorge M Santos     11 B4F(3) - Adolfo Steiger       29-31   17-32    46-63                    6,28 13,72
 3   3  CBE - Inocêncio Araújo        10 ABL(2) - Vitor Carvalho        8-30   32-13    40-43                    9,25 10,75
 4   4  B4F(4) - Francisco C Cabral   9  NBCBL(3) - Fernando S Miguel  42-33   81-10   123-43                   20,00  0,00
 5   5  AVGP(1) - João Fanha          8  CEAS - Rogério Rodrigues      27-18   25-31    52-49                   10,75  9,25
 6   6  NBCPB - Luís Correia          7  ABL(1) - Paula Mattos         35- 7   26-20    61-27                   16,38  3,62


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  1:2  2:1  2:2  3:1  3:2