2019-09-18  CREMC_2019

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  1:2  2:1  2:2  3:1  3:2  4:1  4:2

6 teams. Number of rounds: 4.

Rank  Team  Score  Name                   Club     Roster                                                               

   1     1  75,15  Luis A Teixeira        B4F      Teixeira - Lopes - Santos - Davim - Ramalho - Kay                    
   2     4  59,59  Jorge Cruzeiro         B4F      Cruzeiro - Pereira - Oliveira - Oliveira                             
   3     6  39,30  Vitor Lopes            B4F      Costa - Alves - Vala - Petrucci - Cecílio - Lopes                    
   4     5  32,54  Lourdes Centeno        Planeta  Centeno - Espírito-Santo - Brígido - Egreja - Reis - Almeida         
   5     3  26,66  Fernando Silva Miguel  Planeta  Miguel - Oliveira - Manso - Correia - Matos - Moreno - Costa - Avelar

   6     2   6,76  Antónia Maximiano      Planeta  Maximiano - Calamnius - Mesquita - Santos - Soares - Lopes           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  4                                                                                       
Tbl  Team                                                1       2       IMP            Score   
 7   1 Luis A Teixeira        5 Lourdes Centeno        38-22   44- 0    82-22        19,06  0,94
 8   3 Fernando Silva Miguel  4 Jorge Cruzeiro         10-14    3-85    13-99         0,00 20,00
 9   2 Antónia Maximiano      6 Vitor Lopes             9-35   23-47    32-82         1,81 18,19

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  5                                                                                       
Tbl  Team                                                                               Score   
 7   4 Jorge Cruzeiro         2 Antónia Maximiano                                               
 8   5 Lourdes Centeno        6 Vitor Lopes                                                     
 9   3 Fernando Silva Miguel  1 Luis A Teixeira                                                 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  3                                                                                       
Tbl  Team                                                1       2       IMP            Score   
 7   6 Vitor Lopes            4 Jorge Cruzeiro         19-39   19-58    38-97         1,02 18,98
 8   1 Luis A Teixeira        2 Antónia Maximiano      33- 7   46- 6    79-13        19,51  0,49
 9   5 Lourdes Centeno        3 Fernando Silva Miguel  27-25   38-38    65-63        10,50  9,50

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  2                                                                                       
Tbl  Team                                                1       2       IMP            Score   
 7   2 Antónia Maximiano      5 Lourdes Centeno         7-61   17-56   24-117         0,00 20,00
 8   6 Vitor Lopes            3 Fernando Silva Miguel  56-12   25-17    81-29        18,38  1,62
 9   4 Jorge Cruzeiro         1 Luis A Teixeira        17-34    6-40    23-74         1,71 18,29

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  1                                                                                       
Tbl  Team                                                1       2       IMP            Score   
 7   1 Luis A Teixeira        6 Vitor Lopes            40-28   51-12    91-40        18,29  1,71
 8   5 Lourdes Centeno        4 Jorge Cruzeiro         11-54   12-27    23-81         1,10 18,90
 9   3 Fernando Silva Miguel  2 Antónia Maximiano      38-27   46-29    84-56        15,54  4,46


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  1:2  2:1  2:2  3:1  3:2  4:1  4:2