2018-04-17  crec2d2018

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  1:2  2:1  2:2

13 teams. Number of rounds: 2. Bye (*) awards Average+.

Rank  Team  Score    Name                        Roster                                                            

   1     9  37,58    S/Trunfo - Maria João Lara  Lara - Capucho - Figueiredo - Krus - Castaño - Gonçalves - Ramos  
   2     3  36,51    AVGP - Paulo G.Pereira      Pereira - Dias - Morbey - Fanha - Pessoa - Cunha - Ramos          
   3     8  32,75    NBCBL2 - Pedro Durão        Durão - Kay - Cruz - Nobre - Puurtinen                            
   4     7  26,62    NBCBL - Frederico M.Santos  Macedo Santos - Lampreia - Felix - Vasconcelos - Coelho - Baltazar
   5    11  23,34    CBE - Inocêncio Araújo      Araújo - Pombo - Matias - Magalhães - Lima - Plantier - Rodrigues 

   6     5  22,27    B4F - Pedro Gil             Gil - Alves - Salgueiro - Almeida - Oliveira                      
   7    13  17,40 *  CDUL - Herculano Ferreira   Ferreira - Rodrigues - Santos - Simões - Baptista - Baptista      
   8     2  14,92    ABL2 - António B. Neves     Neves - Gomes - Pouseiro - Manso - Machado - Costa - Carvalho     
   9     6  12,33    B4F2 - João Pedro Gomes     Gomes - Mata - Correia - Gomes - Lima - Manso - Abreu             
  10     4  12,00 *  AVGP2 - Ana Brito           Brito - Arraiano - Pimenta - Machado - Vicente - Moreno           

  11    10  11,92    NBCPB - João Ferreira       Ferreira - Parente - Louro - Araújo - Correia - Ferreira - Delgado
  12    12  10,65    CNG - Vítor Lopes           Lopes - Sacramento - Vala - Zanartu - Sousa - Pó                  
  13     1   5,71    ABL - Céu Branquinho        Branquinho - Martins - Palha - Almeida - Cecílio - Vieira         

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  2                                                                                                   
Tbl  Team                                                            1       2       IMP            Score   
 4   3  AVGP - Paulo G.Pereira      11 CBE - Inocêncio Araújo      30-17   30- 8    60-25        16,51  3,49
 5   2  ABL2 - António B. Neves     9  S/Trunfo - Maria João Lara   1-73    1-53    2-126         0,00 20,00
 6   8  NBCBL2 - Pedro Durão        6  B4F2 - João Pedro Gomes     45-20   54- 4    99-24        20,00  0,00
 7   13 CDUL - Herculano Ferreira   5  B4F - Pedro Gil              6-27   27-28    33-55         5,40 14,60
 8   7  NBCBL - Frederico M.Santos  1  ABL - Céu Branquinho        54-14   37-13    91-27        19,37  0,63
 9   10 NBCPB - João Ferreira       12 CNG - Vítor Lopes           29-15   23-39    52-54         9,50 10,50
 10  4  AVGP2 - Ana Brito           -- --                                                        12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  3                                                                                                   
Tbl  Team                                                                                           Score   
 4   9  S/Trunfo - Maria João Lara  3  AVGP - Paulo G.Pereira                                               
 5   8  NBCBL2 - Pedro Durão        11 CBE - Inocêncio Araújo                                               
 6   5  B4F - Pedro Gil             7  NBCBL - Frederico M.Santos                                           
 7   13 CDUL - Herculano Ferreira   2  ABL2 - António B. Neves                                              
 8   6  B4F2 - João Pedro Gomes     12 CNG - Vítor Lopes                                                    
 9   4  AVGP2 - Ana Brito           10 NBCPB - João Ferreira                                                
 10  -- --                          1  ABL - Céu Branquinho                                             0,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  1                                                                                                   
Tbl  Team                                                            1       2       IMP            Score   
 4   1  ABL - Céu Branquinho        2  ABL2 - António B. Neves     17-47   23-17    40-64         5,08 14,92
 5   3  AVGP - Paulo G.Pereira      4  AVGP2 - Ana Brito           67- 5   53- 6   120-11        20,00  0,00
 6   5  B4F - Pedro Gil             6  B4F2 - João Pedro Gomes     31-27   16-30    47-57         7,67 12,33
 7   7  NBCBL - Frederico M.Santos  8  NBCBL2 - Pedro Durão        13-49   44-20    57-69         7,25 12,75
 8   9  S/Trunfo - Maria João Lara  10 NBCPB - João Ferreira       45-40   56-17   101-57        17,58  2,42
 9   11 CBE - Inocêncio Araújo      12 CNG - Vítor Lopes           48-10   40- 7    88-17        19,85  0,15
 10  13 CDUL - Herculano Ferreira   -- --                                                        12,00


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  1:2  2:1  2:2