2019-05-14  CREC2_2019

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1

11 teams. Number of rounds: 4. Bye (*) awards Average+.

Rank  Team  Score    Name                           Roster                                                                        

   1     3  64.83    Planeta - Paulo Dias           Dias - Palma - Kay - Durão - Belmar - Petrucci - Reynolds                     
   2     8  62.19    NBCPB - Luis Correia           Lopes - Louro - Ferreira - Correia - Ferreira - Branquinho                    
   3     9  58.99    CFB - Gonçalo Botelho          Nobre - Bayam - Ribeiro - Resina - Botelho - Fanha - Peeters                  
   4     1  55.52    B4F - Pedro Salgueiro          Salgueiro - Gil - Alves - Krus - Sá - Almeida - Leitão                        
   5     2  42.07 *  ST - Francisco C Cabral        Costa-Cabral - Capucho - Castaño - Figueiredo - Jorge - Lara - Lampreia - Cruz

   6     7  40.83 *  AVGP - Ana Brito               Brito - Arraiano - Ramos - Machado - Teixeira                                 
   7    11  39.35 *  ST - Teresa C Felix            Felix - Vasconcelos - Macedo Santos - Lampreia - Sarmento - Sarmento          
   8     5  30.88    CNG - Adolfo Steiger           Steiger - Steiger - Carnall - Sacramento - Sousa - Zanartu                    
   9     4  25.01    Planeta - Vitor Carvalho       Carvalho - Miguel - Costa - Avelar - Caldeira - Palha - Pouseiro - Manso      
  10    12  17.09 *  B4F - João Pedro Gomes         Gomes - Gomes - Correia - Mata - Abreu - Costa - Costa                        

  11    10  11.24    Planeta - Lena Espírito Santo  Espírito-Santo - Coelho - Martins - Catalão - Centeno - Amaral - Cecílio      

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  4                                                                                    
Tbl  Team                                                                 IMP        Score   
 4   7  AVGP - Ana Brito               1  B4F - Pedro Salgueiro          36-46     6.82 13.18
 5   4  Planeta - Vitor Carvalho       8  NBCPB - Luis Correia           24-57     2.14 17.86
 6   -- --                             12 B4F - João Pedro Gomes                        12.00
 7   9  CFB - Gonçalo Botelho          5  CNG - Adolfo Steiger           29-31     9.29 10.71
 8   2  ST - Francisco C Cabral        10 Planeta - Lena Espírito Santo  50-18    17.71  2.29
 9   11 ST - Teresa C Felix            3  Planeta - Paulo Dias            6-42     1.72 18.28

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  5                                                                                    
Tbl  Team                                                                            Score   
 4   8  NBCPB - Luis Correia           9  CFB - Gonçalo Botelho                              
 5   12 B4F - João Pedro Gomes         7  AVGP - Ana Brito                                   
 6   10 Planeta - Lena Espírito Santo  11 ST - Teresa C Felix                                
 7   1  B4F - Pedro Salgueiro          -- --                                       0.00
 8   5  CNG - Adolfo Steiger           4  Planeta - Vitor Carvalho                           
 9   3  Planeta - Paulo Dias           2  ST - Francisco C Cabral                            

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  3                                                                                    
Tbl  Team                                                                 IMP        Score   
 4   10 Planeta - Lena Espírito Santo  8  NBCPB - Luis Correia           17-30     6.03 13.97
 5   3  Planeta - Paulo Dias           5  CNG - Adolfo Steiger           67-14    20.00  0.00
 6   -- --                             2  ST - Francisco C Cabral                       12.00
 7   7  AVGP - Ana Brito               11 ST - Teresa C Felix            34-22    13.71  6.29
 8   9  CFB - Gonçalo Botelho          1  B4F - Pedro Salgueiro          24-14    13.18  6.82
 9   4  Planeta - Vitor Carvalho       12 B4F - João Pedro Gomes         43-16    16.91  3.09

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  2                                                                                    
Tbl  Team                                                                 IMP        Score   
 4   2  ST - Francisco C Cabral        7  AVGP - Ana Brito               24-19    11.70  8.30
 5   1  B4F - Pedro Salgueiro          4  Planeta - Vitor Carvalho       49-26    16.18  3.82
 6   12 B4F - João Pedro Gomes         9  CFB - Gonçalo Botelho          10-49     1.34 18.66
 7   8  NBCPB - Luis Correia           3  Planeta - Paulo Dias           36-25    13.45  6.55
 8   11 ST - Teresa C Felix            -- --                                      12.00
 9   5  CNG - Adolfo Steiger           10 Planeta - Lena Espírito Santo  42-14    17.08  2.92

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  1                                                                                    
Tbl  Team                                                                 IMP        Score   
 4   1  B4F - Pedro Salgueiro          12 B4F - João Pedro Gomes         59-14    19.34  0.66
 5   2  ST - Francisco C Cabral        11 ST - Teresa C Felix            17-62     0.66 19.34
 6   3  Planeta - Paulo Dias           10 Planeta - Lena Espírito Santo  72- 5    20.00  0.00
 7   9  CFB - Gonçalo Botelho          4  Planeta - Vitor Carvalho       60-27    17.86  2.14
 8   5  CNG - Adolfo Steiger           8  NBCPB - Luis Correia           23-50     3.09 16.91
 9   -- --                             7  AVGP - Ana Brito                              12.00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  6                                                                                    
Tbl  Team                                                                            Score   
 4   11 ST - Teresa C Felix            5  CNG - Adolfo Steiger                               
 5   -- --                             9  CFB - Gonçalo Botelho                          0.00
 6   7  AVGP - Ana Brito               4  Planeta - Vitor Carvalho                           
 7   12 B4F - João Pedro Gomes         3  Planeta - Paulo Dias                               
 8   2  ST - Francisco C Cabral        8  NBCPB - Luis Correia                               
 9   1  B4F - Pedro Salgueiro          10 Planeta - Lena Espírito Santo                      

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  7                                                                                    
Tbl  Team                                                                            Score   
 4   9  CFB - Gonçalo Botelho          7  AVGP - Ana Brito                                   
 5   10 Planeta - Lena Espírito Santo  12 B4F - João Pedro Gomes                             
 6   8  NBCPB - Luis Correia           11 ST - Teresa C Felix                                
 7   5  CNG - Adolfo Steiger           2  ST - Francisco C Cabral                            
 8   3  Planeta - Paulo Dias           1  B4F - Pedro Salgueiro                              
 9   4  Planeta - Vitor Carvalho       -- --                                       0.00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  8                                                                                    
Tbl  Team                                                                            Score   
 4   12 B4F - João Pedro Gomes         5  CNG - Adolfo Steiger                               
 5   1  B4F - Pedro Salgueiro          8  NBCPB - Luis Correia                               
 6   2  ST - Francisco C Cabral        9  CFB - Gonçalo Botelho                              
 7   11 ST - Teresa C Felix            4  Planeta - Vitor Carvalho                           
 8   10 Planeta - Lena Espírito Santo  -- --                                       0.00
 9   3  Planeta - Paulo Dias           7  AVGP - Ana Brito                                   

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  9                                                                                    
Tbl  Team                                                                            Score   
 4   -- --                             3  Planeta - Paulo Dias                           0.00
 5   9  CFB - Gonçalo Botelho          11 ST - Teresa C Felix                                
 6   7  AVGP - Ana Brito               10 Planeta - Lena Espírito Santo                      
 7   5  CNG - Adolfo Steiger           1  B4F - Pedro Salgueiro                              
 8   4  Planeta - Vitor Carvalho       2  ST - Francisco C Cabral                            
 9   8  NBCPB - Luis Correia           12 B4F - João Pedro Gomes                             

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  10                                                                                   
Tbl  Team                                                                            Score   
 4   10 Planeta - Lena Espírito Santo  4  Planeta - Vitor Carvalho                           
 5   2  ST - Francisco C Cabral        12 B4F - João Pedro Gomes                             
 6   11 ST - Teresa C Felix            1  B4F - Pedro Salgueiro                              
 7   3  Planeta - Paulo Dias           9  CFB - Gonçalo Botelho                              
 8   7  AVGP - Ana Brito               5  CNG - Adolfo Steiger                               
 9   -- --                             8  NBCPB - Luis Correia                           0.00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  11                                                                                   
Tbl  Team                                                                            Score   
 4   1  B4F - Pedro Salgueiro          2  ST - Francisco C Cabral                            
 5   5  CNG - Adolfo Steiger           -- --                                       0.00
 6   4  Planeta - Vitor Carvalho       3  Planeta - Paulo Dias                               
 7   8  NBCPB - Luis Correia           7  AVGP - Ana Brito                                   
 8   9  CFB - Gonçalo Botelho          10 Planeta - Lena Espírito Santo                      
 9   12 B4F - João Pedro Gomes         11 ST - Teresa C Felix                                


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1